Rabattkoder

Prebz og Dennis PC

Marcus og Martinus PC

Black Friday

 

 

 

 

Test av norske nettbutikker

 


 

Du er her // Forsiden // //
Produktet er ikke lenger i vårt sortiment. Ta kontakt om du trenger hjelp til å finne et erstatningsprodukt.
DIGITUS
DIGITUS FIBER OPTIC INST CABLE OS2 1M 09/125 SINGLEM YELLOW CABL (DK-39041-U)

DIGITUS FIBER OPTIC INST CABLEOS2 1M 09/125 SINGLEM YELLOW CABL

Produktinfo

DIGITUS® offers a wide range of high quality fiber optic installation cables. Practically every request and every requirement is covered by the broad range offibers and cable types. We would like to discuss your individual cable requests with you in order to realize them within the shortest time. For the professional installation of optical fiber cables, DIGITUS® offers a wide range of different types of installation cables. The DIGITUS® product range supplies all cable types, whether with 4, 8, 12 or 24 fibers or in different qualitiesas OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 and OS2. The DIGITUS® fiber optic installation cablesguarantee the best performance and fail-safety. The step index fibers G652 are optimized to work at a wavelength of 1310 nm and are suitable for Metropolitan- and Access-Networks, CATV- and wiring applications in the telecommunication area.


Varer som er tilgjengelig på lager, sendes normalt innen 5 dager. Bildet kan avvike fra produktet. Vi tar forbehold mot trykkfeil og endringer av priser og spesifikasjoner uten varsel