Rabattkoder

Prebz og Dennis PC

Marcus og Martinus PC

Black Friday

 

 

 

 

Test av norske nettbutikker

 


 

Du er her // Forsiden // //
Produktet er ikke lenger i vårt sortiment. Ta kontakt om du trenger hjelp til å finne et erstatningsprodukt.
DIGITUS
DIGITUS CISCO-COMP SFP MODULE TO 550M SINGLEM LC DUPLEX                IN ACCS (DN-81000-02)

DIGITUS CISCO-COMP SFP MODULE TO550M SINGLEM LC DUPLEX IN ACCS

Produktinfo

CISCO-kompatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector, 1000Base-SX, 850nm
The plug and play fiber connection
- The Plug & Play fiber optic link enables quick installation
- Sends data in high quality and additionally provides excellent reliability
- Distance up to 0,55km at a maximum data rate of 1.25Gbps
The DIGITUS® mini GBIC (SFP) transceiver modules offer highest quality and reliability. Wether from switch to switch, converter to switch, converter to converter or any else application: The wide product range of DIGITUS® modules makes possible a flexible usage of the fiber technology. The conformity to the MSA (Multi Source Agreement) standard ensures a compatibility to third party manufacturers.


Varer som er tilgjengelig på lager, sendes normalt innen 5 dager. Bildet kan avvike fra produktet. Vi tar forbehold mot trykkfeil og endringer av priser og spesifikasjoner uten varsel