Vennligst vent...
Produktet ble lagt i handlevognen. Se handlevognen her
Du er her Forsiden D-LINK DEM 312GT2 - SFP (mini-GBIC)
D-LINK DEM 312GT2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul (DEM-312GT2)
Varenummer:
DEM-312GT2
EAN:
0790069332494

D-LINK DEM 312GT2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceivermodul

D-Link DEM 312GT2 - Utvidelsesmodul - mini-GBIC - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbps
inkl. mva
3 310,-
Lagerstatus: Forventet på lager 08.06.2020
Frakt fra 79,-
100% norsk nettbutikk
Beskrivelse

D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link’s new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: standard (GBIC) or (SFP)/mini-GBIC.

The DEM-312GT2 is a high performance 1310nm multimode SFP/(miniGBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode fiber for distances of up to 2km on 62.5µm or 50µm fiber. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-312GT2 is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 3-year product warranty and free technical support.

* Third-Party Devices Must Comply With specified Supported Industy-Standard Specifications

Product/Performance Specifications
Data Rate Gigabit 1.250Gbps (Bi-Directional)
Data Rate Fiber Channel 1.062Gbps (Bi-Directional)
Optical Receiver Sensitivity -18dBm (Max)
Transmission Range
62.5/125µm Up to 2km
50.0/125µm Up to 2km
9/125µm N/A
Interface Options
Connector Type LC Type
Operational Ranges
Support Voltage 3.1-3.5V
Max Voltage 6.0V
Max Current 300mA
Physical Specifications
Dimensions (WxDxH) 1.19x0.47x2.25 in
Safety Certifications and Environmental Information
Class 1 Laser EN 60825-1
FDA 21 1040.10 & 1040.11
Operating Temperature 0°- 70° C (32° - 158° F)
Storage -40° - 85° C (-40° - 185° F)
Operating Humidity 10% to 85%
Warranty and Support Information
Warranty Limited 3 Year Warranty for as long as the original customer/end user owns the product, (excluding power supplies and fans). Power supplies and fans carry a limited 3 year warranty.
Support Free Technical
Ordering Information
DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX+ Multimode SFP/(mini-GBIC)

Bildet kan avvike fra produktet. Vi tar forbehold mot trykkfeil og endringer av priser og spesifikasjoner uten varsel.

Tilbehør

D-LINK Assist Warranty Extension Category C - utvidet serviceavtale - 3 år
D-LINK Assist Warranty Extension Category
1 152,-
20+ Leverandørlager (sendes normalt etter 4-6 arbeidsdager)
D-LINK DGS 1026MP - switch - 26 porter - ikke-styrt - rackmonterbar
D-LINK DGS 1026MP - switch - 26
3 797,-
10+ Leverandørlager (sendes normalt etter 4-6 arbeidsdager)

Andre kjøpte også

VERBATIM 5 x BD-RE - 25 GB 2x - CD-eske
VERBATIM 5 x BD-RE - 25
104,-
10+ Leverandørlager (sendes normalt etter 4-6 arbeidsdager)
Deltaco lydkabel - 2 m
Deltaco lydkabel - 2 m
74,-
20+ Leverandørlager (sendes normalt etter 4-6 arbeidsdager)