Kontakt oss   |   Support   |   Salgsvilkår   |   FAQ - ofte stilte spørsmål   |   Hvordan handle   |   Sikkerhet   |   Om oss   |   Ledig stilling


Rabattkoder

Marcus og Martinus

 

 

 

Test av norske nettbutikker

 


Du er her // Forsiden // //
Produktet er ikke lenger i vårt sortiment. Ta kontakt om du trenger hjelp til å finne et erstatningsprodukt.
BELKIN
1M CABLE MMF 62.5 MICRON LC SC

BELKIN 1M CABLE MMF 62.5MICRON LC SC

Patch cable - LC (M) - SC (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
Produktinfo

62.5/125 (OM1) Multi mode Fibre cable, 1m, SC-LC


F2F202L7-01M

Belkin fibre cables ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches. Built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors, Belkin fibre-patch cables come with the satisfaction guarantee of Belkin’s Lifetime Warranty. All Belkin fibre cables are factory-terminated and tested to ensure the highest level of performance and reliability.

Features:
  • Epoxy terminated connecters
  • 100% tested for quality and reliability.
  • Feature Corning glass cores and ceramic ferrules
  • 3M film for ferrule polish
  • ROHS-compliant, flexible PVC jacket
  • Certified to the Australian A-tick standard
  • Lifetime warranty

Tilbehør
BELKIN 2M CABLE MMF DUPLX
BELKIN 2M CABLE MMF DUPLX
2M CABLE MMF DUPLX LC SC 50/125
192,-
Kjøp


Varer som er tilgjengelig på lager, sendes normalt innen 5 dager. Bildet kan avvike fra produktet. Vi tar forbehold mot trykkfeil og endringer av priser og spesifikasjoner uten varsel