Kontakt oss   |   Support   |   Salgsvilkår   |   FAQ - ofte stilte spørsmål   |   Hvordan handle   |   Sikkerhet   |   Om oss   |   Ledig stilling


Rabattkoder

 

 

 

Test av norske nettbutikker

 


Du er her // Forsiden // //
DIGITUS
FIBER OPTIC INST CABLE OM3 1M 50/125 MULTIM ORANGE CABL

DIGITUS FIBER OPTIC INST CABLEOM3 1M 50/125 MULTIM ORANGE CABL

Varenr: DK-35241/3-U
Lagerstatus: Ingen på lager for øyeblikket
Frakt: 49,- Sjekk din fraktpris
Frakt
Fyll inn postnummer og klikk
knappen for å vise fraktpriser
  Vis priser
149,-  inkl. mva
Kjøp
Produktinfo

DIGITUS® offers a wide range of high quality fiber optic installation cables. Practically every request and every requirement is covered by the broad range offibers and cable types. We would like to discuss your individual cable requests with you in order to realize them within the shortest time. For the professional installation of optical fiber cables, DIGITUS® offers a wide range of different types of installation cables. The DIGITUS® product range supplies all cable types, whether with 4, 8, 12 or 24 fibers or in different qualities as OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 and OS2. The DIGITUS® fiber optic installation cables guarantee the best performance and fail-safety. The gradient index fibers 50/125 Mikron are optimized to work at a wavelength of 850 nm and 1300 nm and are suitable for local wiring applications like Local Area Networks (LAN) with Video-, Data- andVoicecommunication via LED, VCSEL or Fabry-Perot laser sources.


Varer som er tilgjengelig på lager, sendes normalt innen 5 dager. Bildet kan avvike fra produktet. Vi tar forbehold mot trykkfeil og endringer av priser og spesifikasjoner uten varsel