Kontakt oss   |   Support   |   Salgsvilkår   |   FAQ - ofte stilte spørsmål   |   Hvordan handle   |   Sikkerhet   |   Om oss   |   Ledig stilling


Black Friday

Rabattkoder

 

 

 

Test av norske nettbutikker

 


Du er her // Forsiden // //
CISCO
CATALYST 3750E 48 10/ 100/ 1000 POE+2*10GE(X2) 1150W IPB S/W

CISCO CATALYST 3750E 48 10/100/ 1000 POE+2*10GE(X2) 1150W IPB S/W

Varenr: WS-C3750E-48PD-SF
Lagerstatus: Forventet på lager 30.12.2016
Frakt: 89,- Sjekk din fraktpris
Frakt
Fyll inn postnummer og klikk
knappen for å vise fraktpriser
  Vis priser
172 972,-  inkl. mva
Kjøp
Produktinfo

Cisco Catalyst 3750-E Series Switches

The Cisco® Catalyst® 3750-E Series Switches with StackWise Plus is an enterprise-class line of stackable wiring closet switches that facilitates the deployment of secure converged applications while maximizing investment protection for evolving network and application requirements. Combining 10/100/1000 and Power over Ethernet (PoE) configurations with 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplinks, the Cisco Catalyst 3750-E enhances worker productivity by enabling applications such as IP telephony, wireless, and video.

Cisco Catalyst 3750-E Series Primary Features
• Cisco TwinGig converter module for migrating uplinks from Gigabit Ethernet to 10 Gigabit Ethernet
• Cisco EnergyWise for greenhouse gas emissions and operational cost optimization by measuring, reporting, and reducing energy consumption across the entire corporate infrastructure, well beyond the scope of IT
• PoE configurations with up to 15.4 W of PoE on all 48 ports
• Enhanced PoE supporting up to 20W of PoE per port
• StackWise Plus for ease of use and resiliency with 64 Gbps of throughput
• Modular power supply with externally available backup
• Multicast routing, IPv6 routing, and access control list in hardware
• Out-of-band Ethernet management port along with RS-232 console port

Feature

Description

Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24TD

24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 2 X2 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplinks

Cisco Catalyst 3750E-24PD

24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports with PoE and 2 X2 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplinks

Cisco Catalyst 3750E-48TD

48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 2 X2 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplinks

Cisco Catalyst 3750E-48PD

48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports with PoE and 2 X2 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplinks

Cisco Catalyst 3750E-48PD-F

48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports with > 15.4 watts PoE on all 48 ports and 2 X2 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplinks

Description

Specification

Performance

• 160-Gbps switching fabric capacity
• Stack-forwarding rate of 95 Mpps for 64-byte packets
• Forwarding rate:
• 3750E-24TD-65.5 Mpps
• 3750E-24PD-65.5 Mpps
• 3750E-48TD-101.2 Mpps
• 3750E-48PD-101.2 Mpps
• 3750E-48PD-F-101.2 Mpps
• Memory:
• 256 MB DRAM and 64 MB FLASH
• Feature resources:
• 1005 VLANs
• 4K VLAN IDs
• 1000 switched virtual interfaces (SVIs)
• 468 routed ports per stack
• 9216 byte jumbo frames

MAC, routing, security, and QoS scalability numbers depend on the type template used
in the switch:

Default

Access

VLAN

Routing

MAC address

6K

4K

12K

3K

IGMP groups and multicast routes

1K

1K

1K

1K

Total unicast routes

8K

6K

0

11K

 

Directly connected hosts

6K

4K

0

3K

 

Indirect routes

2K

2K

0

8K

Security ACEs

1K

2K

1K

1K

QoS ACEs

0.5K

0.5K

0.5K

0.5K

PBR ACEs

0

0.5K

0

0.5K

Connectors and Cabling

• 1000BASE-T ports: RJ-45 connectors, 2-pair Cat-5E UTP cabling
• 1000BASE-T SFP-based ports: RJ-45 connectors, 2-pair Cat-5E UTP cabling
• 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-SX, -LX/LH, -ZX, -BX10, and CWDM SFP-based ports: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
• 10GBASE-SR, LR, ER, LX4, CX4 X2-based ports: SC fiber connectors (single-mode or
multimode fiber)
• Cisco StackWise stacking ports: copper-based Cisco StackWise cabling
• Ethernet Management port: RJ-45 connectors, 2-pair Cat-5 UTP cabling
• Management console port: RJ-45-to-DB9 cable for PC connections

Power Connectors

• Customers can provide power to a switch by using either the internal power supply or the Cisco RPS 2300. The connectors are located at the back of the switch.
• Internal power supply connector: The internal power supply is an autoranging unit. The internal power supply supports input voltages between 100 and 240VAC. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
• Cisco RPS connector: The connector offers connection for an optional Cisco RPS 2300 that uses AC input and supplies DC output to the switch.
• Only the Cisco RPS 2300 (model PWR2300-AC-RPS-N1=) should be attached to the redundant-power-supply receptacle.

Indicators

• Per-port status LEDs: link integrity, disabled, activity, speed, and full-duplex indications
• System-status LEDs: system, RPS, and bandwidth-utilization indications

Dimensions (H x W x D)

 

Inches

Centimeters

3750E-24TD

1.75 x 17.5 x 18.1

4.45 x 44.5 x 46.0

3750E-24PD

1.75 x 17.5 x 18.1

4.45 x 44.5 x 46.0

3750E-48TD

1.75 x 17.5 x 18.1

4.45 x 44.5 x 46.0

3750E-48PD

1.75 x 17.5 x 18.1

4.45 x 44.5 x 46.0

3750E-48PD-F

1.75 x 17.5 x 21.7

4.45 x 44.5 x 55.2

Weight

 

Pounds

Kilograms

3750E-24TD

17.9

8.1

3750E-24PD

18.3

8.3

3750E-48TD

18.8

8.6

3750E-48PD

19.2

8.75

3750E-48PD-F

20.9

9.5

Environmental Ranges

• Operating temperature: 32 to 113ºF (0 to 45ºC)
• Storage temperature: -13 to 158ºF (-25 to 70ºC)
Relative humidity operating: 10 to 85% (noncondensing)
Relative humidity nonoperating: 0 to 95% (noncondensing)
• Operating altitude: up to 10,000 ft (3049 m)
• Storage altitude: up to 15,000 ft (4573 m)

Acoustic Noise

International Organization for Standardization (ISO) 7779: bystander position operating to an ambient temperature of 30ºC

3750E-24TD

45 dB

3750E-24PD

45 dB

3750E-48TD

45 dB

3750E-48PD

45 dB

3750E-48PD-F

48 dB

Mean Time Between Failure (MTBF)

3750E-24TD

177,975 hours

3750E-24PD

167,107 hours

33750E-48TD

166,369 hours

3750E-48PD

153,265 hours

3750E-48PD-F

149,667 hours

Cisco Catalyst 3750-E Series Switch Type

Power Supply

 

C3K-PWR-1150WAC

C3K-PWR-750WAC

C3K-PWR-265WAC

C3K-PWR-265WDC

48-Port PoE Switch

X

X

   

24-Port PoE Switch

X

X

   

48-Port Switch

X

X

X

X

24-Port Switch

X

X

X

X

RPS 2300

X

X

   

Description

Specification

 

C3K-PWR-1150WAC

C3K-PWR-750WAC

C3K-PWR-265WAC

C3K-PWR-265WDC

Power Supply Rated Maximum

1150W

750W

265W

265W

Total Output BTU (Note: 1000 BTU/hr = 293W)

3939 BTU/hr, 1150W

2568 BTU/hr, 765W

907BTU/hr, 265W

907BTU/hr, 265W

Input-Voltage Range and Frequency

115-240VAC,

50-60 Hz

100-240VAC,

50-60 Hz

100-240VAC,

50-60 Hz

-36VDC to -72VDC

Input Current

12-6A

10-5A

5-2.5A

<5A@-72VDC

<10A@-36VDC

Output Ratings

12V@25A

-52V@16.4A

12V@25A

-52V@8.75A

12V@22A

12V@22A

Output Holdup Time

20 ms minimum

20 ms minimum

20 ms minimum

> 2ms@-48VDC

Power-Supply Input Receptacles

IEC 320-C13

(IEC60320-C19)

IEC 320-C13

(IEC60320-C13)

IEC 320-C13

(IEC60320-C13)

 

Power Cord Rating

15A

15A

15A

12A@-100VDC

Description

Specifications

 

WS-C3750E-48PD-SF

WS-C3750E-24PD-S

WS-C3750E-48PD-S

WS-C3750E-24TD-S

WS-C3750E-48TD-S

 

C3K-PWR-1150WAC

C3K-PWR-750WAC

C3K-PWR-750WAC

C3K-PWR-265WAC

C3K-PWR-265WAC

100% Throughput

Measured Power Consumption

152W

101W

131W

99W

149W

Measured Output BTU/hr

516

344

445

338

506

5% Throughput

Measured Power Consumption

142W

97W

124W

96W

140W

Measured Output BTU/hr

482

331

420

326

475

5% Throughput (with 50% PoE loads)

Measured Power Consumption

Switch Power: 564W

PoE Power: 386W

Switch Power: 304W

PoE Power: 195W

Switch Power: 333W

PoE Power: 196W

N/A

N/A

Measured Output BTU/hr

At the Switch: 608

At the Switch: 372

At the Switch: 468

N/A

N/A

100% Throughput (with maximum possible PoE loads)

Measured Power Consumption

Switch Power: 978W

PoE Power: 744W

Switch Power: 509W

PoE Power: 375W

Switch Power: 540W

PoE Power: 375W

N/A

N/A

Measured Output BTU/hr

At the Switch: 796

At the Switch: 456

At the Switch: 562

N/A

N/A

Product Specifications

Power Supply

 

C3K-PWR-1150WAC

C3K-PWR-750WAC

C3K-PWR-265WAC

C3K-PWR-265WDC

Physical Specifications

(H x W x D): 1.65 X 6.0 X 14.90 in

Weight: 5.6 lb
(2.6 kg)

(H x W x D): 1.65 X 6.0 X 11.4 in

Weight: 3.9 lb
(1.8 kg)

(H x W x D): 1.65 X 6.0 X 11.4 in

Weight: 3.3 lb
(1.5 kg)

(H x W x D): 1.65 X 6.0 X 11.4 in

Weight: 3.5 lb
(1.6 kg)

Operating Temperature

23 to 113°F (-5 to 45°C)

Storage Temperature

-40 to 158°F (-40 to 70°C)

Relative Humidity Operating, Noncondensing

10 to 85% noncondensing

Relative Humidity Nonoperating, Noncondensing

0 to 95% noncondensing

Altitude

10,000 ft. (3000 meters), up to 45°C

MTBF

Calculated MTBF must be greater than 300,000 using Telcordia SR-332, Method 1, Case 3. Demonstrated MTBF is 500,000 hr (with 90% confidence level).

EMI and EMC Compliance

• FCC Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A
• ICES-003 Class A
• EN 55022 Class A
• CISPR 22 Class A
• AS/NZS 3548 Class A
• VCCI Class A
• EN 55024
• EN300 386
• EN 50082-1
• EN 61000-3-2
• EN 61000-3-3
• EN 61000-6-1

Safety Compliance

• UL 60950-1 1st Edition
• CAN/CSA-C22.2 No. 60950-1 1st Edition
• EN 60950-1 1st Edition
• IEC 60950-1 1st Edition

LED Indicators

"AC OK": Input power to the power supply is OK.

"PS OK": Output power from the power supply is OK.

Description

Specification

Safety Certifications

• UL60950-1
• C-UL to CAN/CSA 22.2 No.60950-1
• TUV/GS to EN 60950-1
• CB to IEC 60950-1 with all country deviations
• AS/NZS 60950-1
• CE Marking
• CCC for PS FRU
• NOM (through partners and distributors)
• GOST (Russia Safety Mark)

Electromagnetic Emissions Certifications

• FCC Part 15 Class A
• EN 55022B Class A (CISPR22 Class A)
• VCCI Class A
• AS/NZS 3548 Class A or AS/NZS CISPR22 Class A
• MIC
• CE Marking
• GOST (Russian mark-Post FCS thru partners)
• CCC for PS FRU

Environmental

Reduction of Hazardous Substances (ROHS) 5

Noise Specifications

Office Product Spec: 48dBA at 30°C (refer to ISO 7779)

Telco

CLEI code

Warranty

Standard 90 Day Limited Hardware and Software Warranty

Product Number

Product Description

Catalyst 3750-E Series

WS-C3750E-24TD-S

• 24 10/100/1000 ports + 2 X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports
• 64-Gbps, high-speed StackWise Plus stacking
• 160-Gbps wire rate, nonblocking switching fabric capacity
• Field-replaceable 265WAC power supply and fan tray
• 1 rack unit (RU) stackable multilayer switch
• IPv6
• IP Base software feature set (IPB)

WS-C3750E-24TD-E

• 24 10/100/1000 ports + 2 X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports
• 64-Gbps, high-speed StackWise Plus stacking
• 160-Gbps wire rate, nonblocking switching fabric capacity
• Field-replaceable 265WAC power supply and fan tray
• 1 rack unit (RU) stackable multilayer switch
• IPv6
• IP Services software feature set (IPS)
• Provides full IPv6 dynamic routing

WS-C3750E-48TD-S

• 48 10/100/1000 ports + 2 X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports
• 64-Gbps, high-speed StackWise Plus stacking
• 160-Gbps wire rate, nonblocking switching fabric capacity
• Field-replaceable 265WAC power supply and fan tray
• 1 rack unit (RU) stackable multilayer switch
• IPv6
• IP Base software feature set (IPB)

WS-C3750E-48TD-E

• 48 10/100/1000 ports + 2 X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports
• 64-Gbps, high-speed StackWise Plus stacking
• 160-Gbps wire rate, nonblocking switching fabric capacity
• Field-replaceable 265WAC power supply and fan tray
• 1 rack unit (RU) stackable multilayer switch
• IPv6
• IP Services software feature set (IPS)
• Provides full IPv6 dynamic routing

WS-C3750E-24PD-S

• 24 10/100/1000 PoE ports + 2 X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports
• 64-Gbps, high-speed StackWise Plus stacking
• 160-Gbps wire rate, nonblocking switching fabric capacity
• Field-replaceable 750WAC power supply and fan tray
• 420W available for Cisco Enhanced PoE, allowing > 15.4W to all 24 ports
• 1 rack unit (RU) stackable multilayer switch
• IPv6
• IP Base software feature set (IPB)

WS-C3750E-24PD-E

• 24 10/100/1000 PoE ports + 2 X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports
• 64-Gbps, high-speed StackWise Plus stacking
• 160-Gbps wire rate, nonblocking switching fabric capacity
• Field-replaceable 750WAC power supply and fan tray
• 420W available for Cisco Enhanced PoE, allowing > 15.4W to all 24 ports
• 1 rack unit (RU) stackable multilayer switch
• IPv6
• IP Services software feature set (IPS)
• Provides full IPv6 dynamic routing

WS-C3750E-48PD-S

• 48 10/100/1000 PoE ports + 2 X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports
• 64-Gbps, high-speed StackWise Plus stacking
• 160-Gbps wire rate, nonblocking switching fabric capacity
• Field-replaceable 750WAC power supply and fan tray
• 420W available for Cisco Enhanced PoE allowing > 15.4W for up to 24 ports
• 1 rack unit (RU) stackable multilayer switch
• IPv6
• IP Base software feature set (IPB)

WS-C3750E-48PD-E

• 48 10/100/1000 PoE ports + 2 X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports
• 64-Gbps, high-speed StackWise Plus stacking
• 160-Gbps wire rate, nonblocking switching fabric capacity
• Field-replaceable 750WAC power supply and fan tray
• 420W available for Cisco Enhanced PoE allowing > 15.4W for up to 24 ports
• 1 rack unit (RU) stackable multilayer switch
• IPv6
• IP Services software feature set (IPS)
• Provides full IPv6 dynamic routing

WS-C3750E-48PD-SF

• 48 10/100/1000 PoE ports + 2 X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports
• 64-Gbps, high-speed StackWise Plus stacking
• 160-Gbps wire rate, nonblocking switching fabric capacity
• Field-replaceable 1150WAC power supply and fan tray
• 800W available for Cisco Enhanced PoE, allowing > 15.4W to all 48 ports
• 1 rack unit (RU) stackable multilayer switch
• IPv6
• IP Base software feature set (IPB)

WS-C3750E-48PD-EF

• 48 10/100/1000 PoE ports + 2 X2-based 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports
• 64-Gbps, high-speed StackWise Plus stacking
• 160-Gbps wire rate, nonblocking switching fabric capacity
• Field-replaceable 1150WAC power supply and fan tray
• 800W available for Cisco Enhanced PoE, allowing > 15.4W to all 48 ports
• 1 rack unit (RU) stackable multilayer switch
• IPv6
• IP Services software feature set (IPS)
• Provides full IPv6 dynamic routing

Catalyst 3750-E Series Product Activation Keys

3750E-LIC=

Catalyst 3750-E Series Product Activation Keys

3750E-IPSLCB-QTY

IP Services for 3750-E 24 ports, upgrade from IP Base

3750E48-IPSLCB-QTY

IP Services for 3750-E 48 ports, upgrade from IP Base

Power Supplies for the Catalyst 3750-E Series

C3K-PWR-265WAC=

Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E 265WAC power supply

C3K-PWR-265WDC=

Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E 265WDC power supply

C3K-PWR-750WAC=

Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC power supply

C3K-PWR-1150WAC=

Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 1150WAC power supply

C3K-BLWR-60CFM=

Fan Module for the Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E

Redundant Power System for the Catalyst 3750-E Series

PWR-RPS2300

RPS 2300

ACC-RPS2300=

Spare Accessory Kit

BLNK-RPS2300=

Spare Bay Insert

CAB-RPS2300=

Spare RPS Cable for Cisco Redundant Power System 2300

CAB-RPS2300-E=

Spare RPS 2300 cable

PWR-RPS2300=

Spare RPS Cable RPS 2300 Cat 3750E/3560E Switches

BLWR-RPS2300=

Spare RPS 2300 Blower

C3K-PWR-750WAC=

Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC power supply

C3K-PWR-1150WAC=

Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 1150WAC power supply

TwinGig Converter Module for the Catalyst 3750-E Series

CVR-X2-SFP

TwinGig Converter Module

CVR-X2-SFP=

TwinGig Converter Module

SFPs for the Catalyst 3750-E Series

GLC-GE-100FX=

100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches

GLC-LH-SM=

GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver

GLC-SX-MM=

GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

GLC-T=

1000BASE-T SFP

GLC-ZX-SM=

1000BASE-ZX SFP

GLC-BX-D=

1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM

GLC-BX-U=

1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM

CWDM-SFP-1470=

CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

CWDM-SFP-1490=

CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

CWDM-SFP-1510=

CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

CWDM-SFP-1530=

CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

CWDM-SFP-1550=

CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

CWDM-SFP-1570=

CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

CWDM-SFP-1590=

CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

CWDM-SFP-1610=

CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC

DWDM-SFP-3033=

DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3112=

DWDM SFP 1531.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3190=

DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3268=

DWDM SFP 1532.68 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3425=

DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3504=

DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3582=

DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3661=

DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3819=

DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3898=

DWDM SFP 1538.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-3977=

DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-4056=

DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-4214=

DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-4294=

DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-4373=

DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

DWDM-SFP-4453=

DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)

X2 for Catalyst 3750-E Series

X2-10GB-ER=

10GBASE-ER X2 Module

X2-10GB-LR=

10GBASE-LR X2 Module

X2-10GB-SR=

10GBASE-SR X2 Module

X2-10GB-CX4=

10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module

X2-10GB-LX4=

10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module

X2-10GB-LRM=

10GBASE-LRM X2 Module

LC to SC Cables for the Catalyst 3750-E Series

CSS5-CABLX-LCSC=

CSS11500 10-Meter Fiber Single Mode LX LC-to-SC Connectors

CSS5-CABSX-LC=

CSS11500 10-Meter Fiber Multimode SX LC Connectors

CSS5-CABSX-LCSC=

CSS11500 10-Meter Fiber Multimode SX LC-to-SC Connectors

StackWise Cables

CAB-STACK-50CM=

Cisco StackWise 50CM Stacking Cable

CAB-STACK-1M=

Cisco StackWise 1M Stacking Cable

CAB-STACK-3M=

Cisco StackWise 3M Stacking Cable

CAB-STACK-50CM-NH=

Cisco StackWise 50CM Non-Halogen Lead Free Stacking Cable

CAB-STACK-1M-NH=

Cisco StackWise 1M Non-Halogen Lead Free Stacking Cable

CAB-STACK-3M-NH=

Cisco StackWise 3M Non-Halogen Lead Free Stacking Cable

Power Cords for the Catalyst 3750-E Series

CAB-AC

Power Cord, 110V

CAB-AC=

Power Cord, 110V

CAB-16AWG-AC

AC Power cord, 16AWG

CAB-16AWG-AC=

AC Power cord, 16AWG

CAB-ACA

Plug, Power Cord, Australian, 10A

CAB-ACA=

Plug, Power Cord, Australian, 10A

CAB-ACE

Power Cord Europe

CAB-ACE=

Power Cord Europe

CAB-ACI

Power Cord-Italian

CAB-ACI=

Power Cord-Italian

CAB-ACR

Power Cord Argentina

CAB-ACR=

Power Cord Argentina

CAB-ACS

Power Cord for Switzerland

CAB-ACS=

Power Cord for Switzerland

CAB-ACU

Power Cord UK

CAB-ACU=

Power Cord UK

CAB-JPN

Power Cord-Japan

CAB-JPN=

Power Cord-Japan

CAB-IND

Power Cord India

CAB-IND=

Power Cord India

CAB-C13-C14-AC

Power Cord with C14 connector

Spare Rack Mount Kits for the 3750-E Series

RCKMNT-E-1RU=

Rack Mount Kit (1RU) for Catalyst 3750-E and 3560-E

Catalyst 3750-E Relicensing for Used Equipment

LL-3750E-IPB=

IP Base SW Feature set license for Catalyst 3750-E Series

LL-3750E-IPS=

IP Services SW Feature set license for Catalyst 3750-E Series


Varer som er tilgjengelig på lager, sendes normalt innen 5 dager. Bildet kan avvike fra produktet. Vi tar forbehold mot trykkfeil og endringer av priser og spesifikasjoner uten varsel